WELCOME TO SBPPS

 

External Examinations

 

I Qube Super Merit League (Overall Toppers from Grade 3 to Grade 9) - 2014-15

 

Sr.no. Grade Seat No. Student Name School Name Semi-Final Score Final Score All India Rank Scholarship Amount in INR
1 4 10038 Magdum Yogendra Amol S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 88 83 10 500
2 3 10013 Bhatnagar Yessica S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 68 91 12 350
3 4 10041 Sule Adit Amod S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 96 76 19 350
4 3 10007 Naik Rishan Rajesh S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 78 84 35 300
5 3 10017 Patil Aayush Prakash S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 86 85 25 300
6 4 10040 Sharma Naman Ajay S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 84 73 33 300
7 3 10001 Agrawal Shruti Manoj S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 66 79 67 250
8 3 10005 Kulkarni Anup Prasad S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 60 78 75 250
9 3 10012 Tanwer Raghav Sandeep S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 80 83 41 250
10 3 10016 Mengane Aayush Sainath S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 88 80 57 250
11 3 10019 Surana Anand Amit S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 82 78 72 250
12 3 10024 Shirgupe Aviral Amar S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 60 82 45 250
13 4 10028 Jha Himanshu Kumar S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 72 66 54 250
14 4 10032 Sangle Meghana Ramesh S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 74 66 53 250
15 3 10002 Sandge Shruti Kishor S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 80 76 94 200
16 3 10011 Surana Jay Pankaj S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 92 77 77 200
17 3 10015 Chaudhari Anushk Jitendra S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 70 77 87 200
18 3 10018 Sharma Rachit Sanjay S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 84 77 81 200
19 4 10034 Zade Shravani Anup S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 70 56 97 200
20 5 10051 Parmar Uday Chandrakant S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 52 59 82 200
21 5 10048 Risbood Paras Kedar S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 74 58 85 200
22 3 10021 Phadtare Shivansh mahesh S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 70 63 198 100
23 3 10009 Pawar Kaustubh Gurudatt S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 62 74 115 100
24 3 10020 Pawar Krishnali Suryakant S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 80 71 130 100
25 4 10030 Aayush Pratheesh S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 58 54 116 100
26 4 10033 Tanpure Akshaya Rahul  S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 72 50 144 100
27 4 10035 Chinchwade Atharva Rajendra S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 54 54 118 100
28 4 10039 Patil Maitrey Milind S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 52 49 164 100
29 4 10042 Undale Viraj Amit S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 54 53 122 100
30 5 10046 Gaike Aakash Digambar S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 56 48 199 100
31 5 10047 Rajoba Sarvesh Shantinath S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 74 49 178 100
32 5 10053 Shaikh Humaid Rizwan S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 64 49 183 100
33 6 10055 Dashputre Gargee Prashant S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 66 49 168 100
34 6 10058 Lokhande Nandkishore Subhash S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 68 53 122 100
35 7 10070 Sansare Tanuj Pankaj S. B. Patil Public School, Ravet 64 63 148 100

 

Olympiads
Second level selected Candidates

 

IMO
Sr. no.  Grade Students Name
1 3 Mengane Aayush
2 4 Jha kumar Himanshu
3 5 Sinha kumar Manas
4 6 Joshi Kanak
5 7 Sawant Pratik
     
NSO
Sr. no.  Grade Students Name
1 3 Mengane Aayush
2 4 Austin Loyd
3 5 Patil Rudra
4 6 Joshi Anish
5 8 Jadhav Aditi
     
NCO
Sr. no.  Grade Students Name
1 3 Mengane Aayush
2 8 Gadadare Aaditya
External exam 2014-2015

Click Here